Ansicht: Liste | Karte

Sortieren nach: Datum | Artist

Mai

24.05.2019Moes Anthill @ Galvanik, Zug
24.05.2019DAENS @ JAM, Meggen
25.05.2019Trapped Bull @ Frühlingsfest, Erstfeld
29.05.2019Open Stage @ Kaffee Krá
30.05.2019DAENS @ PROGR, Bern

Juni

01.06.2019kind of a mate @ World Food Festival, Visp
01.06.2019URknall @ Brass im Chäller Vol. 5, Altdorf
06.06.2019DAENS @ Kaffee Krá, Altdorf
08.06.2019Tell's Valley @ Schwimmbad, Altdorf
15.06.2019ZUNDEROBSi @ Urner Flüchtlingstag, Altdorf
15.06.2019kind of a mate @ Urner Flüchtlingstag, Altdorf
15.06.2019Hip-Hop Jam PT.20 @ Vogelsang
15.06.2019Colster @ Urner Flüchtlingstag, Altdorf
15.06.2019DAENS @ Urner Flüchtlingstag, Altdorf
16.06.2019Moes Anthill @ Folk Festival, Doolin
16.06.2019kind of a mate @ World Food Festival, Einsiedeln
17.06.2019Moes Anthill @ The Greyhound Bar, Kilkee
18.06.2019Moes Anthill @ Kenny's Bar, Lahninch
27.06.2019Open Stage @ Kaffee Krá
28.06.2019DAENS @ OpenAir, St. Gallen
29.06.2019URknall @ MBrass Festival, Maastricht
29.06.2019kind of a mate @ World Food Festival, Lenzburg
30.06.2019DAENS @ World Food Festival, Lenzburg

Juli

05.07.2019kind of a mate @ ISAF 2019, Flüelen
06.07.2019DAENS @ Bodmer Openair, Visperterminen
06.07.2019Colster @ Theater Uri (MfdD), Altdorf
13.07.2019MfdD: Black Sea Dahu @ Theater Uri
20.07.2019DAENS @ Summerjam, Einsiedeln
20.07.2019MfdD: Nick Mellow @ Theater Uri
21.07.2019kind of a mate @ World Food Festival, Grenchen
26.07.2019kind of a mate @ Seenachtsfest, Küssnacht
26.07.2019DAENS @ Seenachtsfest, Küssnacht
27.07.2019kind of a mate @ World Food Festival, Monthey
27.07.2019MfdD: Monsieur Soussol et ses amis @ Theater Uri
27.07.2019DAENS @ Blue Balls Festival, Luzern

August

01.08.2019URknall @ 1. August Feierlichkeiten, Altdorf
04.08.2019DAENS @ Seepromenade, Brunnen
08.08.2019Moes Anthill @ Altes Spital, Solothurn
10.08.2019URknall @ Brass on Stage, Hergiswil
10.08.2019kind of a mate @ World Food Festival, Romanshorn
15.08.2019DAENS @ Alpentöne, Altdorf
15.08.2019kind of a mate @ Alpentöne, Altdorf
15.08.2019Colster @ Alpentöne, Altdorf
16.08.2019Tell's Valley @ Alpentöne, Altdorf
16.08.2019The Hydden @ Teffly Rally, Ennetmoos
16.08.2019Moes Anthill @ Alpentöne, Altdorf
17.08.2019DAENS @ WINDWEEK, Brunnen
17.08.2019kind of a mate @ World Food Festival, Unterseen
18.08.2019kind of a mate @ WINDWEEK, Brunnen
18.08.2019URknall @ Alpentöne (Klangspaziergang), Flüelen
18.08.2019HÄDSÄUSELN @ Alpentöne (Klangspaziergang), Flüelen
18.08.2019DAENS @ Alpentöne (Klangspaziergang), Flüelen
31.08.2019URknall @ brass n' wood, Rothenburg

September

01.09.2019DAENS @ PFF, Stäfa
06.09.2019Moes Anthill @ Schüür, Luzern
07.09.2019kind of a mate @ Motocross, Malters
21.09.2019kind of a mate @ World Food Festival, Horgen
27.09.2019DAENS @ Krone Bar, Bern
28.09.2019DAENS @ MOLO Bar, Luzern
29.09.2019kind of a mate @ World Food Festival, Wil

Oktober

04.10.2019John Filbert Band @ Wild Bulls, Schattdorf
05.10.2019Moes Anthill @ Gin Folk Festival, Beckenried
20.10.2019ZUNDEROBSi @ Muoser Open Days, Schattdorf
26.10.2019Moes Anthill @ Loft11, Altdorf

November

09.11.2019ZUNDEROBSi @ Q4, Altdorf
16.11.2019ZUNDEROBSi @ BWZ Aula, Altdorf

Januar

01.01.2020ZUNDEROBSi @ Zähnteschüür, Oberrohrdorf